Note: The following pics do not necessarily reflect the views of The Only Jaiden; this is STRICTLY from a 'fashion' perspective.

Sunday, January 16, 2011

OMG!! LIL' KIM Doesn't Look Like Lil' Kim Anymore!!!!


*SIGH* What is.... What... LIL' KIM... why??? She just ain't been the same ever since Nicki Minaj came out. We all know that Kim was a lil' outlandish and very vulgar at times, but this one just doesn't make any sense. She was spotted at Quo Nightclub singing some song (I don't know, I'm just here to talk about this DRAG QUEEN thing she got going on).

Also, I ALMOST THOUGHT she was wearing a mask. That... ladies and gentlemen... is Lil' Kim's real face! The skin bleaching, the plastic surgery, ugh... natural beauty is really KEY... and reserved for the not-so-attractive.

LIL' KIM JUST SENT OUR RACE EIGHT STEPS BACK *LoL*!!


No comments:

JAIDEN's Popular Posts of the Week

Loading...